PICK UP
ORD
MDW
LOOP
ADDISON445457
ALGONQUIN75100110
ALSIP754455
ANTIOCH80115115
ARLINGTON HTS407470
AURORA696676
BANNOCKBURN618486
BARRINGTON628989
BARRINGTON HILLS628989
BARTLETT709095
BATAVIA86100105
BEDFORD PARK623956
BELLWOOD424448
BENSENVILLE427074
BERKLEY394550
BERWYN403045
BLOOMINGDALE507075
BLOOMINGTON200190200
BLUE ISLAND855262
BOLINGBROOK725577
BRIDGEVIEW553855
BROADVIEW393444
BROOKFIELD393044
BUFFALO GROVE508085
BURBANK603555
BURR RIDGE443859
BOURBONNAIS160118132
CALUMET CITY1128792
CALUMET PARK1036370
CAROL STREAM567681
CARPENTERSVILLE7282100
CARY76101106
CHICAGO HEIGHTS967686
CICERO462944
CLAREDON HILLS423859
COUNTRYSIDE403049
CRESTHILL818191
CRESTWOOD765676
CRETE1107580
CRYSTAL LAKE81107115
CHAMPAIGN370340350
DARIEN525070
DECATUR390375385
DEKALB135130140
DEER PARK6192100
DEERFIELD528180
DES PLAINES387570
DIAMOND LAKE609398
DIXMOOR886388
DOLTON926287
DOWNERS GROVE504361
EAST DUNDEE769698
EAST HAZEL CREST925672
ELGIN749298
ELK GROVE VILLAGE407775
ELMHURST354848
ELMWOOD PARK364850
EVANSTON547368
EVERGREEN PARK836080
FLOSSMOOR846282
FOREST PARK403840
FOX LAKE82122128
FOX RIVER GROVE80100108
FRANKFORT856090
FRANKLIN PARK375560
GARY (INDIANA)172130140
GENEVA7090100
GLEN ELLYN627278
GLENCO578682
GLENDALE HEIGHTS607275
GLENVIEW598082
GOLF608182
GRAYSLAKE769899
GREAT LAKES (NAVY)769899
GREEN OAKS6898110
GURNEE75118120
HAINSVILLE84108115
HALF DAY649698
HAMPSHIRE96126130
HANOVER PARK659296
HARVEY865672
HARWOOD HEIGHTS405858
HAWTHORN WOODS6696106
HAZELCREST865676
HICKORY HILLS594165
HIGHLAND PARK6410198
HIGHWOOD668888
HILLSIDE464045
HINSDALE393250
HODGKINS423049
HOFFMAN ESTATES547886
HOMETOWN916681
HOMER GLEN825280
HUNTLEY86132135
INDIAN HEAD PARK403252
INVERNESS719195
ISLAND LAKE81106106
ITASCA568689
IVANHOE72102108
JOLIET918690
JUSTICE563454
KANKAKEE170120130
KEENEYVILLE609096
KENILWORTH657988
KILDEER6098100
LASALLE-PERU230190225
LAGRANGE393044
LAGRANGE PARK393044
LAGRANGE HIGHLANDS393044
LAKE BARRINGTON7110098
LAKE BLUFF709595
LAKE FOREST569294
LAKE IN THE HILLS70105101
LAKE GENEVA ( WI )170220220
MILWAUKEE (WI )200220225
LAKE VILLA91106110
LAKE ZURICH65100102
LANSING1017181
LEMONT756185
LIBERTYVILLE71101105
LINCOLNSHIRE669698
LINCOLNWOOD658682
LINDENHURST87112115
LISLE616075
LOCKPORT917590
LOMBARD444757
LONG GROVE65101104
LONG LAKE85105105
LOYOLA-HINES V.A.383044
LYONS392944
MARKHAM946477
MATTESON926694
MAYWOOD424246
MC COOK402944
MCHENRY92107110
MEDINAH658091
MELROSE PARK445455
MIDLOTHIAN816671
MOKENA10080102
MONTGOMERY10088104
MANHATTAN12390105
MORTON GROVE518171
MOUNT PROSPECT468176
MINOOKA12591106
MONEE12591106
MORRIS158128160
MUNDELEIN649698
MERRILVILLE ( IN )142107145
NEW LENOX1018198
NAPERVILLE696687
NILES487172
NORRIDGE406666
NORTH RIVERSIDE393043
NORTHBROOK549190
NORTHFIELD629295
NORTHLAKE426162
OAK BROOK394054
OAK BROOK TERR394054
OTTAWA182156182
OAK FOREST745171
OAK LAWN694558
OAK PARK403545
OLDMILL CREEK91107108
OLYMPIA FIELDS926688
ORLAND HILLS825182
ORLAND PARK825182
OSWEGO10096106
PALATINE529294
PALOS HEIGHTS644161
PALOS HILLS644161
PALOS PARK644161
PARK CITY719695
PARK FOREST905080
PARK RIDGE407177
PLAINFIELD928396
PRAIRIE GROVE82112114
PRAIRIE VIEW659495
PROSPECT HEIGHTS558282
PONTIAC235215235
PLANO128104128
PEORIA370345370
RICHTON PARK926789
RIDGEFIELD87107112
RIVER FOREST403844
RIVER GROVE384547
RIVER DALE986080
RIVERSIDE392940
RIVERWOODS569290
ROBBINS906272
ROLLING MEADOWS508282
ROMEOVILLE767878
ROSELLE5686101
ROUNDLAKE BEACH82108122
ROCKFORD195225230
ROUNDLAKE HEIGHTS82108122
ROULDLAKE PARK82108122
SANDWICH135105135
SPRINGFIELD468450455
SOUTH BEND ( IN )270210210
SCHAUMBURG568990
SCHILLER PARK376162
SKOKIE607777
SLEEPY HOLLOW8210797
SOUTH BARRINGTON669192
SOUTH ELGIN74106105
SOUTH HOLLAND925692
ST. CHARLES749198
STEGER1007495
STICKNEY442944
STONE PARK445156
STREAMWOOD669196
SUGAR GROVE110100110
SUMMIT442944
THORNTON996982
TINELY PARK955882
TOWER LAKE78110110
VERNON HILLS62102102
VILLA PARK455659
WADSWORTH86108108
WARRENVILLE728290
WAUCONDA80115120
WAUKEGAN80120110
WEST CHICAGO849098
WEST DUNDEE8198100
WESTCHESTER373744
WESTERN SPRINGS393048
WESTMONT444256
WHEATON728292
WHEELING568686
WILLOW SPRINGS443254
WILLOWBROOK554569
WILMETTE567676
WINFIELD728182
WINNETKA688280
WINTHROP HARBOR100130120
WONDER LAKE100125125
WOOD DALE507676
WOODRIDGE565074
WORTH654365
YORKVILLE98100110
ZION82110100
DPA709095
PWK558585
ORD7552
MDW7542