PICK UPORDMDWLOOP
ADDISON496264
ALGONQUIN81109118
ALSIP815262
ANTIOCH85123124
ARLINGTON HTS458182
AURORA757688
BANNOCKBURN679393
BARRINGTON6998101
BARRINGTON HILLS6998101
BARTLETT8198102
BATAVIA92109115
BEDFORD PARK774763
BELLWOOD475255
BENSENVILLE487983
BERKLEY425355
BERWYN433649
BLOOMINGDALE557882
BLOOMINGTON208203213
BLUE ISLAND 926168
BOLINGBROOK776882
BRIDGEVIEW724660
BROADVIEW424148
BROOKFIELD423748
BUFFALO GROVE558890
BURBANK754360
BURR RIDGE474463
BOURBONNAIS169129143
CALUMET CITY11899103
CALUMET PARK1097479
CAROL STREAM618287
CARPENTERSVILLE7889103
CARY81109113
CHICAGO HEIGHTS1028695
CICERO493848
CLAREDON HILLS454463
COUNTRYSIDE433753
CRESTHILL878897
CRESTWOOD856481
CRETE1178693
CRYSTAL LAKE88116123
CHAMPAIGN383354363
DARIEN575875
DECATUR403394403
DEKALB143144153
DEER PARK67100108
DEERFIELD588993
DES PLAINES438478
DIAMOND LAKE68103108
DIXMOOR937193
DOLTON987495
DOWNERS GROVE535066
EAST DUNDEE83104105
EAST HAZEL CREST996479
ELGIN79114105
ELK GROVE VILLAGE438483
ELMHURST385251
ELMWOOD PARK415253
EVANSTON728173
EVERGREEN PARK896887
FLOSSMOOR917292
FOREST PARK434445
FOX LAKE88130133
FOX RIVER GROVE88124128
FRANKFORT906998
FRANKLIN PARK436367
GARY (INDIANA)178139148
GENEVA7596105
GLEN ELLYN677883
GLENCO729488
GLENDALE HEIGHTS657680
GLENVIEW658687
GOLF658890
GRAYSLAKE83106109
GREAT LAKES (NAVY)83108113
GREEN OAKS75106117
GURNEE81122127
HAINSVILLE89114121
HALF DAY73103111
HAMPSHIRE103134138
HANOVER PARK72100103
HARVEY936679
HARWOOD HEIGHTS456463
HAWTHORN WOODS72104113
HAZELCREST926481
HICKORY HILLS634870
HIGHLAND PARK73109108
HIGHWOOD779695
HILLSIDE494851
HINSDALE423955
HODGKINS473853
HOFFMAN ESTATES609395
HOMETOWN987488
HOMER GLEN886088
HUNTLEY93144148
INDIAN HEAD PARK453957
INVERNESS76100100
ISLAND LAKE88114121
ITASCA6396102
IVANHOE79111114
JOLIET969498
JUSTICE614259
KANKAKEE173134143
KEENEYVILLE73103107
KENILWORTH7796103
KILDEER69104118
LASALLE-PERU238204233
LAGRANGE423748
LAGRANGE PARK423748
LAGRANGE HIGHLANDS423748
LAKE BARRINGTON75108108
LAKE BLUFF81103109
LAKE FOREST8199105
LAKE IN THE HILLS75114121
LAKE GENEVA ( WI )178232239
MILWAUKEE (WI )203254268
LAKE VILLA97114123
LAKE ZURICH71109118
LANSING1138493
LEMONT817093
LIBERTYVILLE78109115
LINCOLNSHIRE73104108
LINCOLNWOOD73102103
LINDENHURST93120123
LISLE686978
LOCKPORT988398
LOMBARD495363
LONG GROVE71110115
LONG LAKE90114115
LOYOLA-HINES V.A.433848
LYONS443748
MARKHAM1037182
MATTESON10174108
MAYWOOD474852
MC COOK453749
MCHENRY99116124
MEDINAH728898
MELROSE PARK496263
MIDLOTHIAN887378
MOKENA10889109
MONTGOMERY11396113
MANHATTAN12899113
MORTON GROVE568979
MOUNT PROSPECT518983
MINOOKA133100115
MONEE13099115
MORRIS168144178
MUNDELEIN75104112
MERRILVILLE ( IN )149115143
NEW LENOX10689108
NAPERVILLE747393
NILES537987
NORRIDGE 437379
NORTH RIVERSIDE443848
NORTHBROOK68100109
NORTHFIELD73100103
NORTHLAKE487072
OAK BROOK434659
OAK BROOK TERR434659
OTTAWA189164198
OAK FOREST845878
OAK LAWN745163
OAK PARK454251
OLDMILL CREEK99115116
OLYMPIA FIELDS997393
ORLAND HILLS875887
ORLAND PARK875887
OSWEGO121114118
PALATINE5899107
PALOS HEIGHTS694867
PALOS HILLS694867
PALOS PARK694867
PARK CITY 78104103
PARK FOREST955687
PARK RIDGE457883
PLAINFIELD9990105
PRAIRIE GROVE89119122
PRAIRIE VIEW73103105
PROSPECT HEIGHTS609091
PONTIAC243224243
PLANO135114135
PEORIA383359393
RICHTON PARK997998
RIDGEFIELD93114119
RIVER FOREST454449
RIVER GROVE435253
RIVER DALE1086988
RIVERSIDE443745
RIVERWOODS6310099
ROBBINS987282
ROLLING MEADOWS578994
ROMEOVILLE898489
ROSELLE6394108
ROUNDLAKE BEACH89118133
ROCKFORD198234248
ROUNDLAKE HEIGHTS89148133
ROULDLAKE PARK89148133
SANDWICH143114143
SPRINGFIELD503479503
SOUTH BEND ( IN )288224223
SCHAUMBURG6398105
SCHILLER PARK436972
SKOKIE738688
SLEEPY HOLLOW89116108
SOUTH BARRINGTON6998101
SOUTH ELGIN79114110
SOUTH HOLLAND9964103
ST. CHARLES8099103
STEGER11384103
STICKNEY493749
STONE PARK495963
STREAMWOOD73100104
SUGAR GROVE128114138
SUMMIT493749
THORNTON1157895
TINELY PARK1016688
TOWER LAKE85119123
VERNON HILLS70114123
VILLA PARK506465
WADSWORTH93116119
WARRENVILLE799099
WAUCONDA88124131
WAUKEGAN92133131
WEST CHICAGO91100105
WEST DUNDEE83104105
WESTCHESTER423853
WESTERN SPRINGS423853
WESTMONT484961
WHEATON789098
WHEELING6396100
WILLOW SPRINGS493959
WILLOWBROOK625377
WILMETTE658691
WINFIELD799092
WINNETKA779494
WINTHROP HARBOR113139141
WONDER LAKE113139141
WOOD DALE558382
WOODRIDGE655982
WORTH 725073
YORKVILLE109110118
ZION89124125
DPA7799103
PWK629493
ORD38361
MDW82449