PICK UP
ORD
MDW
LOOP
ADDISON404954
ALGONQUIN7297107
ALSIP724252
ANTIOCH77112112
ARLINGTON HTS387067
AURORA656572
BANNOCKBURN578080
BARRINGTON608787
BARRINGTON HILLS608787
BARTLETT678792
BATAVIA8294100
BEDFORD PARK583652
BELLWOOD404044
BENSENVILLE406772
BERKLEY374247
BERWYN382740
BLOOMINGDALE476772
BLOOMINGTON190180182
BLUE ISLAND 804758
BOLINGBROOK705274
BRIDGEVIEW513451
BROADVIEW373242
BROOKFIELD372842
BUFFALO GROVE477777
BURBANK573252
BURR RIDGE423657
BOURBONNAIS150102127
CALUMET CITY1027782
CALUMET PARK985870
CAROL STREAM527277
CARPENTERSVILLE678787
CARY7297102
CHICAGO HEIGHTS927282
CICERO442742
CLAREDON HILLS403657
COUNTRYSIDE382847
CRESTHILL777787
CRESTWOOD725272
CRETE1026787
CRYSTAL LAKE77102112
CHAMPAIGN352322352
DARIEN484867
DECATUR377362377
DEKALB127122132
DEER PARK578787
DEERFIELD487772
DES PLAINES357262
DIAMOND LAKE578787
DIXMOOR825782
DOLTON875782
DOWNERS GROVE484159
EAST DUNDEE729292
EAST HAZEL CREST875267
ELGIN708792
ELK GROVE VILLAGE377467
ELMHURST344646
ELMWOOD PARK344646
EVANSTON506962
EVERGREEN PARK793752
FLOSSMOOR795777
FOREST PARK383638
FOX LAKE77117117
FOX RIVER GROVE7592102
FRANKFORT825787
FRANKLIN PARK345247
GARY (INDIANA)162122127
GENEVA678797
GLEN ELLYN586874
GLENCO548277
GLENDALE HEIGHTS587072
GLENVIEW557672
GOLF557677
GRAYSLAKE72117107
GREAT LAKES (NAVY)7210097
GREEN OAKS629292
GURNEE70112112
HAINSVILLE79100102
HALF DAY609292
HAMPSHIRE92122112
HANOVER PARK628992
HARVEY825267
HARWOOD HEIGHTS385648
HAWTHORN WOODS6292102
HAZELCREST825272
HICKORY HILLS563862
HIGHLAND PARK609782
HIGHWOOD628477
HILLSIDE443742
HINSDALE373048
HODGKINS402847
HOFFMAN ESTATES507482
HOMETOWN876277
HOMER GLEN784877
HUNTLEY82127127
INDIAN HEAD PARK383050
INVERNESS678792
ISLAND LAKE77102112
ITASCA528282
IVANHOE679797
JOLIET878287
JUSTICE543252
KANKAKEE160112127
KEENEYVILLE568692
KENILWORTH607477
KILDEER569292
LASALLE-PERU222182222
LAGRANGE372842
LAGRANGE PARK372842
LAGRANGE HIGHLANDS372842
LAKE BARRINGTON679792
LAKE BLUFF679287
LAKE FOREST528892
LAKE IN THE HILLS6710298
LAKE GENEVA ( WI )150202202
MILWAUKEE (WI )195212212
LAKE VILLA87102102
LAKE ZURICH629797
LANSING976777
LEMONT725882
LIBERTYVILLE679797
LINCOLNSHIRE629292
LINCOLNWOOD608272
LINDENHURST82107107
LISLE575772
LOCKPORT877287
LOMBARD414454
LONG GROVE609797
LONG LAKE82102102
LOYOLA-HINES V.A.362842
LYONS382742
MARKHAM875772
MATTESON876287
MAYWOOD404044
MC COOK382742
MCHENRY87102102
MEDINAH627788
MELROSE PARK405052
MIDLOTHIAN776267
MOKENA957292
MONTGOMERY9582102
MANHATTAN12087102
MORTON GROVE477767
MOUNT PROSPECT427772
MINOOKA12087102
MONEE12087102
MORRIS152122152
MUNDELEIN609292
MERRILVILLE ( IN )137102137
NEW LENOX977792
NAPERVILLE646482
NILES446767
NORRIDGE 366262
NORTH RIVERSIDE372841
NORTHBROOK508782
NORTHFIELD578787
NORTHLAKE385757
OAK BROOK373752
OAK BROOK TERR373752
OTTAWA177152177
OAK FOREST704767
OAK LAWN664254
OAK PARK383242
OLDMILL CREEK87102102
OLYMPIA FIELDS876282
ORLAND HILLS784777
ORLAND PARK784777
OSWEGO9692102
PALATINE478787
PALOS HEIGHTS603757
PALOS HILLS603757
PALOS PARK603757
PARK CITY 679287
PARK FOREST864877
PARK RIDGE386774
PLAINFIELD877892
PRAIRIE GROVE77107107
PRAIRIE VIEW578787
PROSPECT HEIGHTS507777
PONTIAC227202227
PLANO12297122
PEORIA352327352
RICHTON PARK876287
RIDGEFIELD82102107
RIVER FOREST383642
RIVER GROVE354244
RIVER DALE905272
RIVERSIDE372738
RIVERWOODS528782
ROBBINS825767
ROLLING MEADOWS477878
ROMEOVILLE727287
ROSELLE528297
ROUNDLAKE BEACH77102117
ROCKFORD182212222
ROUNDLAKE HEIGHTS77102117
ROULDLAKE PARK77102117
SANDWICH12797127
SPRINGFIELD452432452
SOUTH BEND ( IN )260200202
SCHAUMBURG528487
SCHILLER PARK345757
SKOKIE557272
SLEEPY HOLLOW7710292
SOUTH BARRINGTON628787
SOUTH ELGIN7010297
SOUTH HOLLAND875287
ST. CHARLES708794
STEGER946787
STICKNEY422742
STONE PARK404752
STREAMWOOD628792
SUGAR GROVE10292102
SUMMIT422742
THORNTON926277
TINELY PARK905477
TOWER LAKE7210292
VERNON HILLS579792
VILLA PARK425257
WADSWORTH8210297
WARRENVILLE677782
WAUCONDA75107117
WAUKEGAN759797
WEST CHICAGO788292
WEST DUNDEE769292
WESTCHESTER353542
WESTERN SPRINGS372846
WESTMONT424054
WHEATON677787
WHEELING528282
WILLOW SPRINGS423052
WILLOWBROOK473762
WILMETTE527272
WINFIELD677777
WINNETKA627772
WINTHROP HARBOR92122112
WONDER LAKE92112117
WOOD DALE467272
WOODRIDGE504267
WORTH 624062
YORKVILLE9297102
ZION77102112
DPA678792
PWK528282
ORD7252
MDW7242