PICK UP
ORD
MDW
LOOP
ADDISON465861
ALGONQUIN78105115
ALSIP784859
ANTIOCH82119121
ARLINGTON HTS427779
AURORA727285
BANNOCKBURN648990
BARRINGTON669498
BARRINGTON HILLS669498
BARTLETT789499
BATAVIA89105112
BEDFORD PARK744360
BELLWOOD444852
BENSENVILLE457580
BERKLEY394952
BERWYN403246
BLOOMINGDALE527479
BLOOMINGTON205199210
BLUE ISLAND 895765
BOLINGBROOK746479
BRIDGEVIEW694257
BROADVIEW393745
BROOKFIELD393345
BUFFALO GROVE528487
BURBANK723957
BURR RIDGE444060
BOURBONNAIS166125140
CALUMET CITY11595100
CALUMET PARK1067076
CAROL STREAM587884
CARPENTERSVILLE7585100
CARY78105110
CHICAGO HEIGHTS998292
CICERO463445
CLAREDON HILLS424060
COUNTRYSIDE403350
CRESTHILL848494
CRESTWOOD826078
CRETE1148290
CRYSTAL LAKE85112120
CHAMPAIGN380350360
DARIEN595472
DECATUR400390400
DEKALB140140150
DEER PARK6496105
DEERFIELD558590
DES PLAINES408075
DIAMOND LAKE6599105
DIXMOOR906790
DOLTON957092
DOWNERS GROVE504663
EAST DUNDEE80100102
EAST HAZEL CREST966076
ELGIN76110102
ELK GROVE VILLAGE408080
ELMHURST354848
ELMWOOD PARK384850
EVANSTON697770
EVERGREEN PARK866484
FLOSSMOOR886889
FOREST PARK404042
FOX LAKE85126130
FOX RIVER GROVE85120125
FRANKFORT876595
FRANKLIN PARK405964
GARY (INDIANA)175135145
GENEVA7292102
GLEN ELLYN647480
GLENCO699085
GLENDALE HEIGHTS627277
GLENVIEW628284
GOLF628487
GRAYSLAKE80102106
GREAT LAKES (NAVY)80104110
GREEN OAKS72102114
GURNEE78118124
HAINSVILLE86110118
HALF DAY7099108
HAMPSHIRE100130135
HANOVER PARK6996100
HARVEY906276
HARWOOD HEIGHTS426060
HAWTHORN WOODS69100110
HAZELCREST896078
HICKORY HILLS604467
HIGHLAND PARK70105105
HIGHWOOD749292
HILLSIDE464448
HINSDALE393552
HODGKINS443450
HOFFMAN ESTATES578992
HOMETOWN957085
HOMER GLEN855685
HUNTLEY90140145
INDIAN HEAD PARK423554
INVERNESS739697
ISLAND LAKE85110118
ITASCA609299
IVANHOE76107111
JOLIET939095
JUSTICE583856
KANKAKEE170130140
KEENEYVILLE7099104
KENILWORTH7492100
KILDEER66100115
LASALLE-PERU235200230
LAGRANGE393345
LAGRANGE PARK393345
LAGRANGE HIGHLANDS393345
LAKE BARRINGTON72104105
LAKE BLUFF7899106
LAKE FOREST7895102
LAKE IN THE HILLS72110118
LAKE GENEVA ( WI )175228236
MILWAUKEE (WI )200250265
LAKE VILLA94110120
LAKE ZURICH68105115
LANSING1108090
LEMONT786690
LIBERTYVILLE75105112
LINCOLNSHIRE70100105
LINCOLNWOOD7098100
LINDENHURST90116120
LISLE656575
LOCKPORT957995
LOMBARD464960
LONG GROVE68106112
LONG LAKE87110112
LOYOLA-HINES V.A.403445
LYONS413345
MARKHAM1006779
MATTESON9870105
MAYWOOD444449
MC COOK423346
MCHENRY96112121
MEDINAH698495
MELROSE PARK465860
MIDLOTHIAN856975
MOKENA10585106
MONTGOMERY11092110
MANHATTAN12595110
MORTON GROVE538576
MOUNT PROSPECT488580
MINOOKA13096112
MONEE12795112
MORRIS165140175
MUNDELEIN72100109
MERRILVILLE ( IN )146111140
NEW LENOX10385105
NAPERVILLE716990
NILES507584
NORRIDGE 406976
NORTH RIVERSIDE413445
NORTHBROOK6596106
NORTHFIELD7096100
NORTHLAKE456669
OAK BROOK404256
OAK BROOK TERR404256
OTTAWA186160195
OAK FOREST815475
OAK LAWN714760
OAK PARK423848
OLDMILL CREEK96111113
OLYMPIA FIELDS966990
ORLAND HILLS845484
ORLAND PARK845484
OSWEGO118110115
PALATINE5595104
PALOS HEIGHTS664464
PALOS HILLS664464
PALOS PARK664464
PARK CITY 75100100
PARK FOREST925284
PARK RIDGE427480
PLAINFIELD9686102
PRAIRIE GROVE86115119
PRAIRIE VIEW7099102
PROSPECT HEIGHTS578688
PONTIAC240220240
PLANO132110132
PEORIA380355390
RICHTON PARK967595
RIDGEFIELD90110116
RIVER FOREST424046
RIVER GROVE404850
RIVER DALE1056585
RIVERSIDE413342
RIVERWOODS609696
ROBBINS956879
ROLLING MEADOWS548591
ROMEOVILLE868086
ROSELLE6090105
ROUNDLAKE BEACH86114130
ROCKFORD195230245
ROUNDLAKE HEIGHTS86144130
ROULDLAKE PARK86144130
SANDWICH140110140
SPRINGFIELD500475500
SOUTH BEND ( IN )285220220
SCHAUMBURG6094102
SCHILLER PARK406569
SKOKIE708285
SLEEPY HOLLOW86112105
SOUTH BARRINGTON669498
SOUTH ELGIN76110107
SOUTH HOLLAND9660100
ST. CHARLES7795100
STEGER11080100
STICKNEY463346
STONE PARK465560
STREAMWOOD7096101
SUGAR GROVE125110135
SUMMIT463346
THORNTON1127492
TINELY PARK986285
TOWER LAKE82115120
VERNON HILLS67110120
VILLA PARK476062
WADSWORTH90112116
WARRENVILLE768696
WAUCONDA85120128
WAUKEGAN89129128
WEST CHICAGO8896102
WEST DUNDEE80100102
WESTCHESTER393450
WESTERN SPRINGS393450
WESTMONT454558
WHEATON758695
WHEELING609297
WILLOW SPRINGS463556
WILLOWBROOK594974
WILMETTE628288
WINFIELD768689
WINNETKA749091
WINTHROP HARBOR110135138
WONDER LAKE110135138
WOOD DALE527979
WOODRIDGE625579
WORTH 694670
YORKVILLE106106115
ZION86120122
DPA7495100
PWK599090
ORD7958
MDW7946